Konsert
2011'
16/1 Kyrka, Nordic Wedding Music
3/2 Hamburg, Gunnar Eriksson
4/2 Hamburg, Gunnar Eriksson
5/2 Hamburg, Gunnar Eriksson
6/2 Hamburg, Gunnar Eriksson
14/2 Fasching, Stockholm-Daniel Lemma
6/3 Gunnar Eriksson
26/3 Gbg-David Beck
22/4 Danmark-Gunnar Eriksson
23/4 Danmark-Gunnar Eriksson
24/4 Danmark-Gunnar Eriksson
3/5 Världskulturmuseet, Gbg-Daniel lemma
6/5 Malmö, Daniel Lemma
7/5 Malmö, Daniel Lemma
9/5 Skolkonsert Dynamic Flavour
10/5 Skolkonsert Dynamic Flavour
11/5 Skolkonsert Dynamic Flavour
12/5 Donnergymnasiet, Gbg-Dynamic Flavour
20/5 Amerikabaren, Gbg-Dynamic Flavour
26/5 Företagsspelning/sologitarr- Gbg
27/5 Centralen, Gbg- Jazzunderhållning
22/6 Gbg- Gunnar Eriksson
23/6 Gbg- Gunnar Eriksson
29/6 Varberg-Mats Eriksson Trio
30/6 Varberg-Mats Eriksson Trio
9-13/7 Färöarna, Turné -Nordic Wedding Music
14/7 Lund -Daniel Lemma
20-23/7 Turné med Daniel Lemma
25/7 Fridas, Varberg-Daniel Lemma
29/7 Göteborg- Jenny Willén
31/7 Alingsås Kyrka- Gunnar Eriksson
7/8 Trollhättan-Patrik Rydman
7/8 Alingsås Kyrka-Nordic Wedding Music
8/8 Vänersborgs Jazzförening - Dynamic Flavour
9/8 Scandic Malmen, Stockholm - Dynamic Flavour
13/8 Bröllopspelning-My Engström Renman
16/8 Daniel Lemma
25/8 Firmaspelning-Andreas Gidlund
1/9 Firmaspelning-Daniel Lemma
7/9 St George, Gbg- Beck Brothers
14/9 Halmstad
16/9 Amerikabaren, Gbg- Jazz
21/9 Bynsbistro, Beck Brothers
22/9 Gbg- Ulrika Netterdal
1/10 Ljungskile-Gitarrunderhållning
6/10 Yakida, Gbg Jazzunderhållning
7/10 Gbg- Per EkbladTrio
10/10 Västerås, Gunnar Eriksson
13/10 Yakida, Gbg - Jazzunderhållnlng
14/10 Masthuggskyrkan, Gbg- Dynamic Flavour
15/10 Slussens pensionat- Daniel Lemma
20/10 Yakida, Gbg- Jazzunderhållning
21/10 Amerikabaren, Gbg-Jenny Grönroos
5/11 Ljungs Kyrka
18/11 Ekenäs,Sydkoster-Daniel Lemma
19/11 Ekenäs,Sydkoster-Daniel Lemma
30/11 Biblioteket,Halmstad-Emrik/Andreas Gidlund Kvartett
30/11 Slottet, Halmstad-Emrik/Andreas Gidlund Kvartett
1/12 Kungsbacka-Emrik/Andreas Gidlund Kvartett
3/12 Falkenberg-Daniel Lemma
17/12 NEF, Göteborg-Daniel Lemma
18/12 NEF, Göteborg-Daniel Lemma
_________________________________________________________________________________________
2012
24/1 Amerikabaren-Mats Eiksson, Finn Björnulvson, Fabian Kallerdalh, Micke Edlund
30/1 Casinot, Göteborg-Jazzunderhållning
5/2 Kullavik kyrkan, Göteborg-Ulrica Netterdal
24/2 Göteborg, Centralstationen- Jazzduo, Mats Eriksson och Matias Grönroos
1/3 Kronhuset, Göteborg-THE MISSING FORTNIGHT - A TRIBUTE TO BURT BACHARACH
2/3 Kronhuset, Göteborg-THE MISSING FORTNIGHT - A TRIBUTE TO BURT BACHARACH
3/3 Kronhuset, Göteborg-THE MISSING FORTNIGHT - A TRIBUTE TO BURT BACHARACH
9/3 Kronhuset, Göteborg-THE MISSING FORTNIGHT - A TRIBUTE TO BURT BACHARACH
10/3 Kronhuset, Göteborg-THE MISSING FORTNIGHT - A TRIBUTE TO BURT BACHARACH
16/3 Konserthuset i Göteborg-Daniel Lemma
25/3 Munkedal, Folketshus-Nordic Wedding Music
31/3 Musikstationen, Göteborg-Jenny Willén
12/4 Finland, Nordic Wedding Music
13/4 Finland, Nordic Wedding Music
14/4 Finland, Nordic Wedding Music
15/4 Finland, Nordic Wedding Music
28/4 Daniel Lemma
5/5 Daniel Lemma
9/5 Stockholm, Johan Björklund Dynamic Flavour
11-13/5 Tyskland, Nordic Wedding Music
24/5 Mönsterås, Bluesfestival- Ulrica Netterdal
25/5 Göteborg, Centralstationen- Jazzduo, Mats Eriksson och Matias Grönroos
8/6 Oslo, Oslo Kammarkör med Arild Andersen och Alfred Jansson
9/6 Oslo, Oslo Kammarkör med Arild Andersen och Alfred Jansson
10/6 Oslo, Oslo Kammarkör med Arild Andersen och Alfred Jansson
17/6 Musik i Billinge, Mats Eriksson Trio
24/6 Sjövik, Ulrica Netterdal
25/6 Casinot, Göteborg-Jazzunderhållning
29/7 Göteborg, Hagakyrkan-Johan Björklund Dynamic Flavour
24/9-7/10 Musik i Väst Turné,Västra Götaland- Johan Björklund Dynamic Flavour
18-28/10 Turné period- Nordic Wedding Music
Lördagar kl21-23: Göteborg, Lilla Linné, Jazzduo
Måndagar kl20-22:Göteborg,Brygghuset,Jazztrio
26/11 Jazztrio på Brygghuset Kl 20-22 , Järntorget i Göteborg
28/11 Göteborg, Teater Jaguar. Föreställning med Ulrika Netterdal
30/11 Jazzduo på Centralstationen i Göteborg
1/12 Jazzduo på Lilla Linné kl 21-23, Linnégatan i Göteborg
2/12 Göteborg, Teater Jaguar. Föreställning med Ulrika Netterdal
3/12 Jazztrio på Brygghuset Kl 20-22 , Järntorget i Göteborg
5/12 Göteborg, Teater Jaguar. Föreställning med Ulrika Netterdal
8/12 Jazzduo på Lilla Linné kl 21-23, Linnégatan i Göteborg
10/12 Jazztrio på Brygghuset Kl 20-22 , Järntorget i Göteborg
15/12 Festspelning på Chalmers
17/12 Jazztrio på Brygghuset Kl 20-22 , Järntorget i Göteborg
19/12 Göteborg, Nefertiti, Konsert med Daniel Lemma
20/12 Göteborg, Nefertiti, Konsert med Daniel Lemma
21/12 Göteborg, Nefertiti, Konsert med Daniel Lemma
22/12 ?? Jazzduo på Lilla Linné kl 21-23, Linnégatan i Göteborg
29/12 ?? Jazzduo på Lilla Linné kl 21-23, Linnégatan i Göteborg
__________________________________________________________
2013
2/1 Lilla Linné, Gbg-Jazzduo
9/2 Stockholms stadsbibliotek, Barnföreställning
10/2 Bokspindeln, Stockholm-Barnföreställning
16/2 Lilla Linné, Gbg-Jazzduo
22/2 Centralstation, Gbg-Jazzduo
23/2 Lilla Linné, Gbg-Jazzduo
24/2 Råda Kyrka, Jenny Willén
2/3 Lilla Linné, Gbg-Jazzduo
2/3 Borås, Ulrika Netterdal
8/3 Oceanen, Per Lång
16/3 Lilla Linné, Gbg-Jazzduo
17/3 Lokal, Gbg- Dynamic Flavour
18/3 Fasching, Stockholm- Lina Nyberg
23/3 Lilla Linné, Gbg-Jazzduo
30/3 Fasching, Stockholm- Daniel Lemma
3/4 Yakida, Gbg - Dynamic Flavour
18/4 Trollhättan-Daniel Lemma
27/4 Bokslukaren, Stockholm-Barnföreställning
17/5 Köttbaren, Stockholm-Sologitarr
2/6 Varberg, Varbergskammarkör/Tommas Von Brömsen/Gunnar Eriksson
6/6 Kungsträdgården/Stockholm-Daniel Lemma
8/6 Kalmar-Daniel Lemma
9/6 Grebbestad-Ulrika Netterdal
19/6 Hägersten-Nordic Wedding Music
23/6 Ödsmål kyrka-Göteborgs Kammarkör
25/6 Malmö-Daniel Lemma
26/6 Ängelholm-Daniel Lemma
29/6 Slottskogen-Simbi
30/6 Ljungs Kyrka-Eva Rune
4/7 Rättvik, Ulrika Netterdal
9-12/7 Tyskland, Gunnar Erikssson
14/7 Sandhamn, Daniel Lemma
19/7 Orust/Slussens Pensionat, Daniel Lemma
20/7 Orust/Slussens Pensionat, Daniel Lemma
23/7 Göteborg/Liseberg, Emrik
27/7 Falkenberg, Daniel Lemma
6/8 Koster, Daniel lemma
7/8 Koster, Daniel lemma
10/8 Stockholm, Festspelning
23/8 Göteborg, Bröllop gig
8/9 Stockholm, Jazzbrunch på Mosebacke
22/9 Stockholm, Jazzbrunch på Mosebacke
30/9 Katrineholm, Simbi
1/10 Lidköping, Simbi
2/10 Alingsås, Simbi
3/10 Halmstad, Simbi
4/10 Malmö, Simbi
5/10 Göteborg/Nef, Simbi
19/10 Stockholm Open, Daniel Lemma
9/11 Stockholm, Glenn Miller
10/11 Stockholm, Glenn Miller
17/11 Stockholm, Jazzbrunch på Mosebacke
22/11 Bengtsfors, Dynamic Flavours
22/11 Fengefors, Dynamic Flavours
23/11 Göteborg/Katakomberna, Dynamic Flavours
25/11 Färgelanda, Dynamic Flavours
26/11 Mellerud/Kulturbruket, Dynamic Flavours
27/11 Göteborg/Yaki da, Dynamic Flavours
29/11 Cd inspelning, Dynamic Flavours
30/11 Cd inspelning, Dynamic Flavours
1/12 Stockholm, Jazzbrunch på Mosebacke
18/12 Göteborg/Nef, Daniel Lemma
19/12 Göteborg/Nef, Daniel Lemma
20/12 Göteborg/Nef, Daniel Lemma
________________________________________________________________________
2014
18/1 Stockholm-Kör/Gunnar Eriksson
30/1 Stockholm, Musik/Teatervideo
1/2 Rost, Stockholm- Gaist
7/2 Katalin, Uppsala-Daniel Lemma
23/2 Tolltorpskyrkan, Gbg- Dynamic Flavour
6/3 Viktoria Teatern, Malmö - Daniel Lemma
7/3 Viktoria Teatern, Malmö - Daniel Lemma
8/3 Viktoria Teatern, Malmö - Daniel Lemma
23/3 Stockholm- Kör/ Gunnar Eriksson
30/3 Mosebacke-Jazzbrunch
1/4 Lidköping-Ulrika Netterdal
2/4 Gotland- Ulrika Nettedal
3/4 Gotland- Ulrika Netterdal
4/4 Oslo-Daniel Lemma
6/4 Mosebacke-Jazzbrunch
22/4 Lilla hotelbaren, Stockholm - Dynamic Flavour
24/4 Dynamic Flavour
25/4 Dynamic Flavour
26/4 Guitarshop, Gbg-Sologitarr
27/4 Biskopsgårdens Kyrka, Gbg - Dynamic Flavour
28/4 Dynamic Flavour
2/5 Fasching, Stockholm - Daniel Lemma
8/5 Jönköping - Gunnar Eriksson/Kör
17, 18/5 - Göteborg/Aftonstjärnan-Ulrika Nätterdal
22/5 Stocholm/Nordiska museet-Företags spelning
23/5 Stockholm-Företags spelning
25/5 Stockholm/Mosebacke-jazzbrunch
28/5 Kalmar - Daniel Lemma
1/6 Varberg - Varbergskammarkör
17/6 Gbg, Storan-Simbi
24/6 Strömstad-Göteborgs Kammarkör
25/6 Norge, Fredrikstad- Göteborgs Kammarkör
5/7 Stockholm-Festgig
11/7 Orust/Slussen-Daniel Lemma
12/7 Orust/Slussen-Daniel Lemma
31/7 Varberg-Daniel Lemma
4/8 Koster/- Daniel Lemma
5/8 Koster-Daniel Lemma
6/8 Vänersborg-Jazzkurs/Gästlärare
7/8 Vänersborg-Jazzkurs/Gästlärare
8/8 Vänersborg-Jazzkurs/Gästlärare
9/8 Växjö - Alcazar
22/8 Eskilstuna-Daniel Lemma
24/8 Tyskland-Gunnar Eriksson/Kör
25/8 Tyskland-Gunnar Eriksson/Kör
26/8 Tyskland-Gunnar Eriksson/Kör
27/8 Tyskland-Gunnar Eriksson/Kör
28/8 Tyskland-Gunnar Eriksson/Kör
29/8 Tyskland-Gunnar Eriksson/Kör
2/9 Huddinge- Daniel Lemma
6/9 Varberg-Festspelning
19/9 Gbg/Musikens hus - Daniel Lemma
24/9 Stockholm-Ulrika Netterdal
3/10 Sarpsborg - Daniel Lemma
5/10 Stockholm/Mosebacke-Jazzbrunch
6/10 Lerum - Ulrika Netterdal
15/10 Stockholm-"Manneföreställning"
16/10 Katrineholm-Simbi/Workshop
17/10 Katrineholm-Simbi/Workshop
17/10 Örebro - Daniel Lemma
19/10 Stockholm/Mosebacke-Jazzbrunch
20/10 Göteborg/ Cd-inspelning med Simbi
21/10 Göteborg/ Cd-inspelning med Simbi
22/10 Göteborg/Hängmattan, Simbi
19/11 Uddevalla-Ulrika Netterdal
23/11 Stockholm/Mosebacke-Jazzbrunch
26/11 Stockholm/Grill, Andreas Gidlund mfl.
30/11 Stockholm/Mosebacke-Jazzbrunch
11/12 Stockholm/Kyrka-Begravning
17/12 Göteborg/Nef-Daniel Lemma
18/12 Göteborg/Nef-Daniel Lemma
19/12 Göteborg/Nef-Daniel Lemma
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2015
(27/2 Gbg/ rep Dynamic Flavour)
2/3 Frölunda/Dynamic Flavour
3/3 Fridhem/Dynamic Flavour
4/3 Malmö/Dynamic Flavour
5/3 Halmstads Gymnasium/Dynamic Flavour
11/3 Göteborg-Pustervik/Dynamic Flavour
(24/3 Rep/Daniel Lemma)
27/3 Daniel Lemma (Sthlm eller Uppsala)
28/3 Daniel Lemma (Sthlm eller Uppsala)
24/5 Skövde/Gunnar Eriksson med kör
4/7-11/7 Tyskland/Gunnar Eriksson, Göran Kroon, Anders Hagberg med Kör